Total Transit

Your local transport companion for iPhone and Android

Today's Departures

12:00 AM

RE6 West Bhf 12:19 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 12:00 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:01 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 12:02 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:02 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 12:02 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:05 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:05 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 12:06 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 12:07 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 12:10 AM
RE5 S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof (tief) 12:10 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:11 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:12 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:15 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 12:15 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:15 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 12:19 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 12:20 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:21 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:22 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 12:22 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 12:22 AM
RE3 S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof (tief) 12:23 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:25 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:25 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 12:26 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 12:27 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 12:30 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:31 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:32 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:35 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 12:35 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:35 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 12:39 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 12:40 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:41 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 12:42 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:42 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 12:42 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:45 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:45 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 12:47 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:51 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:52 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:55 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 12:55 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 12:56 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:59 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 12:59 AM

1:00 AM

RE3 Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof 1:06 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 1:01 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 1:02 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:03 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 1:04 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:05 AM
S41 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 1:05 AM
S2 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 1:06 AM
S1 S+U Potsdamer Platz Bhf 1:07 AM
S42 S Halensee 1:11 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:15 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 1:15 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 1:15 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:18 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 1:19 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 1:21 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:25 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 1:27 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 1:28 AM
RE3 S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof (tief) 1:29 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 1:29 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 1:31 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 1:32 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:33 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 1:35 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 1:37 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:40 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 42 1:44 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:48 AM
S42 S Halensee 1:48 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 1:49 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 1:53 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:55 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 1:58 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 1:59 AM

2:00 AM

RE3 Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof 2:04 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 2:02 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 2:02 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:03 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 2:05 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 2:07 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 2:10 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 2:14 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:18 AM
S42 S Halensee 2:18 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 2:19 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 2:23 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 2:25 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 2:28 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 2:29 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 2:32 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 2:32 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:33 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 2:35 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 2:37 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 2:40 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 2:44 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:48 AM
S42 S Halensee 2:48 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 2:49 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 2:53 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 2:55 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 2:58 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 2:59 AM

3:00 AM

U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:18 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 3:25 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 3:29 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:33 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 3:35 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 3:37 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 3:40 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 3:44 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:48 AM
S42 S Halensee 3:48 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 3:53 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 3:55 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 3:58 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 3:59 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 3:02 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 3:02 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:03 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 3:05 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 3:07 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 3:10 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 3:14 AM
S42 S Halensee 3:18 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 3:19 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 3:23 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 3:28 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 3:32 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 3:32 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 3:49 AM

4:00 AM

S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 4:02 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 4:02 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:03 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 4:05 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 4:07 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 4:10 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 4:14 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:18 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 4:18 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 4:19 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 4:23 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 4:25 AM
RE3 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 4:27 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 4:28 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 4:29 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 4:32 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 4:32 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:33 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 4:35 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 4:40 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 4:40 AM
RE3 S Südkreuz Bhf 4:44 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 4:45 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 4:47 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:48 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 4:48 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 4:49 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 4:55 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 4:55 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 4:58 AM

5:00 AM

S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 5:00 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:01 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 5:02 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:03 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 5:05 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:05 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 5:07 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 5:10 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:15 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 5:17 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:18 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:18 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 5:19 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 5:22 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 5:23 AM
RE3 Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof 5:24 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 5:25 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:25 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 5:26 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:31 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:32 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 5:35 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:35 AM
RE3 Schwedt, Bahnhof 5:37 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 5:39 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 5:40 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 5:40 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:41 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:42 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 5:42 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:45 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 5:46 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 5:47 AM
RE5 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 5:49 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:51 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:52 AM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 5:53 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 5:55 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 5:55 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:55 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 5:59 AM

6:00 AM

S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 6:00 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:01 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:02 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 6:02 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:05 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:05 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 6:06 AM
RE6 West Bhf 6:07 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 6:07 AM
RE5 S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof (tief) 6:11 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:11 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:12 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:15 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 6:15 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:15 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 6:19 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 6:20 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:21 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:22 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 6:22 AM
RE3 Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 6:25 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:25 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:25 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 6:26 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 6:27 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:31 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:32 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:35 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 6:35 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:35 AM
RE3 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 6:39 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 6:39 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 6:40 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:41 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:42 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 6:42 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:45 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:45 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 6:46 AM
RE5 Rostock Hbf 6:47 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 6:47 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:51 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:52 AM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 6:53 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:55 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 6:55 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:55 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 6:59 AM

7:00 AM

S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 7:00 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:01 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:02 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 7:02 AM
RE6 Wittenberge, Bahnhof 7:05 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:05 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:05 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 7:06 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 7:07 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 7:10 AM
RE5 Elsterwerda, Bahnhof 7:11 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:11 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:12 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:15 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 7:15 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:15 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 7:19 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 7:20 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:21 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 7:22 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:22 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 7:22 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:25 AM
RE3 Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof 7:25 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:25 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 7:26 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 7:27 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 7:30 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:31 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:32 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:35 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 7:35 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:35 AM
RE3 Schwedt, Bahnhof 7:39 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 7:39 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 7:40 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:41 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:42 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 7:42 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 7:42 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:45 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:45 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 7:46 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 7:47 AM
RE5 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 7:49 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 7:50 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:51 AM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 7:52 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:52 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:55 AM
RE66 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 7:55 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 7:55 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:55 AM
S2 S Buch 7:56 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 7:57 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 7:59 AM

8:00 AM

S2 S Lichtenrade 8:00 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:01 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 8:02 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:02 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 8:02 AM
RE66 Szczecin, Glowny 8:04 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:05 AM
RE6 West Bhf 8:05 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:05 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 8:06 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 8:07 AM
RB54 Rheinsberg, Bahnhof 8:09 AM
RE5 Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof 8:10 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 8:10 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 8:10 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:11 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:12 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:15 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 8:15 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:15 AM
S2 S Buch 8:16 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 8:17 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 8:19 AM
S2 S Lichtenrade 8:20 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:21 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:22 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 8:22 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 8:22 AM
RE3 Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 8:25 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:25 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:25 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 8:26 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 8:27 AM
S1 S Frohnau 8:29 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 8:30 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 8:30 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:31 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:32 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:35 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 8:35 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:35 AM
S2 S Buch 8:36 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 8:37 AM
RE3 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 8:39 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 8:39 AM
S2 S Lichtenrade 8:40 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:41 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 8:42 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:42 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 8:42 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:45 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:45 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 8:46 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 8:47 AM
RE5 Rostock Hbf 8:49 AM
S1 S Frohnau 8:49 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 8:50 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 8:50 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:51 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:52 AM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 8:54 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:55 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 8:55 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:55 AM
S2 S Buch 8:56 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 8:57 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 8:59 AM

9:00 AM

S2 S Lichtenrade 9:00 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:01 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 9:02 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:02 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 9:02 AM
RE6 Wittenberge, Bahnhof 9:05 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:05 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:05 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 9:06 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 9:07 AM
S1 S Frohnau 9:09 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 9:10 AM
RE5 Elsterwerda, Bahnhof 9:11 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:11 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:12 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 9:13 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:15 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 9:15 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:15 AM
S2 S Buch 9:16 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 9:17 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 9:19 AM
S2 S Lichtenrade 9:20 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:21 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:22 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 9:22 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 9:23 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:25 AM
RE3 Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof 9:25 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:25 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 9:26 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 9:27 AM
S1 S Frohnau 9:29 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 9:30 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:30 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:31 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 9:34 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:35 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 9:35 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:35 AM
S2 S Buch 9:36 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 9:37 AM
RE3 Schwedt, Bahnhof 9:39 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 9:39 AM
S2 S Lichtenrade 9:40 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:40 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:41 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 9:42 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 9:43 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:45 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:45 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:45 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 9:46 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 9:47 AM
RE5 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 9:49 AM
S1 S Frohnau 9:49 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 9:50 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:50 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:51 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 9:54 AM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 9:54 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:55 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 9:55 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:55 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:55 AM
S2 S Buch 9:56 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 9:57 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 9:59 AM

10:00 AM

S2 S Lichtenrade 10:00 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:00 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:01 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 10:02 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 10:03 AM
RE6 West Bhf 10:05 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:05 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:05 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:05 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 10:06 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:07 AM
S1 S Frohnau 10:09 AM
RE5 Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof 10:10 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 10:10 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:10 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:11 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 10:14 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:15 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 10:15 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:15 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:15 AM
S2 S Buch 10:16 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:17 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 10:19 AM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 10:20 AM
S2 S Lichtenrade 10:20 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:20 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:21 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 10:22 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 10:23 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:25 AM
RE3 Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 10:25 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:25 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:25 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 10:26 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:27 AM
S1 S Frohnau 10:29 AM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 10:30 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 10:30 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:30 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:31 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 10:34 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:35 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 10:35 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:35 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:35 AM
S2 S Buch 10:36 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:37 AM
RE3 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 10:39 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 10:39 AM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 10:40 AM
S2 S Lichtenrade 10:40 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:40 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:41 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 10:42 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 10:43 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:45 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:45 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:45 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 10:46 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:47 AM
RE5 Rostock Hbf 10:49 AM
S1 S Frohnau 10:49 AM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 10:50 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 10:50 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:50 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:51 AM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 10:53 AM
247 U Bernauer Str. 10:53 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 10:54 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:55 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 10:55 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:55 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:55 AM
S2 S Buch 10:56 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:57 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 10:59 AM

11:00 AM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 11:00 AM
S2 S Lichtenrade 11:00 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:00 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:01 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 11:02 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 11:03 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:05 AM
RE6 Wittenberge, Bahnhof 11:05 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:05 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:05 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 11:06 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 11:07 AM
S1 S Frohnau 11:09 AM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 11:10 AM
RE5 Elsterwerda, Bahnhof 11:10 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 11:10 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:10 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:11 AM
247 U Bernauer Str. 11:13 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 11:14 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:15 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 11:15 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:15 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:15 AM
S2 S Buch 11:16 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 11:17 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 11:19 AM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 11:20 AM
S2 S Lichtenrade 11:20 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:20 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:21 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 11:22 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 11:23 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 11:24 AM
RE3 Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof 11:25 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:25 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:25 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:25 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 11:26 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 11:27 AM
S1 S Frohnau 11:29 AM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 11:30 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 11:30 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:30 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:31 AM
247 U Bernauer Str. 11:33 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 11:34 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:35 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 11:35 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:35 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:35 AM
S2 S Buch 11:36 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 11:37 AM
RE3 Schwedt, Bahnhof 11:38 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 11:39 AM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 11:40 AM
S2 S Lichtenrade 11:40 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:40 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:41 AM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 11:42 AM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 11:43 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 11:44 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:45 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:45 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:45 AM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 11:46 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 11:47 AM
RE5 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 11:49 AM
S1 S Frohnau 11:49 AM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 11:50 AM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 11:50 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:50 AM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:51 AM
RE66 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 11:53 AM
247 U Bernauer Str. 11:53 AM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 11:54 AM
247 U Leopoldplatz 11:54 AM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:55 AM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 11:55 AM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:55 AM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:55 AM
S2 S Buch 11:56 AM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 11:57 AM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 11:59 AM

12:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 12:00 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 12:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:01 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 12:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 12:03 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 12:04 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:05 PM
RE6 West Bhf 12:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 12:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 12:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 12:09 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 12:10 PM
RE5 Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof 12:10 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 12:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:10 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:11 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 12:13 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 12:14 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 12:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:15 PM
S2 S Buch 12:16 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 12:17 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 12:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 12:20 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 12:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:21 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 12:22 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 12:23 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 12:24 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:25 PM
RE3 Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 12:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 12:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 12:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 12:29 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 12:30 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 12:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:31 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 12:33 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 12:34 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 12:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:35 PM
S2 S Buch 12:36 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 12:37 PM
RE3 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 12:39 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 12:39 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 12:40 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 12:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:41 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 12:42 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 12:43 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 12:44 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 12:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 12:47 PM
RE5 Rostock Hbf 12:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 12:49 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 12:50 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 12:50 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 12:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:50 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 12:51 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 12:51 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 12:53 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 12:54 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 12:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 12:55 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 12:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 12:55 PM
S2 S Buch 12:56 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 12:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 12:59 PM

1:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 1:00 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 1:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 1:01 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 1:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 1:03 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 1:04 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:05 PM
RE6 Wittenberge, Bahnhof 1:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 1:05 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 1:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 1:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 1:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 1:09 PM
RE5 Elsterwerda, Bahnhof 1:10 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 1:10 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 1:10 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 1:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:10 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 1:11 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 1:13 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 1:14 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 1:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 1:15 PM
S2 S Buch 1:16 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 1:17 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 1:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 1:20 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 1:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 1:21 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 1:22 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 1:23 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 1:24 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:25 PM
RE3 Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof 1:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 1:25 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 1:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 1:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 1:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 1:29 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 1:30 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 1:30 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 1:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 1:31 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 1:33 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 1:34 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 1:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 1:35 PM
S2 S Buch 1:36 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 1:37 PM
RE3 Schwedt, Bahnhof 1:38 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 1:39 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 1:40 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 1:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 1:41 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 1:42 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 1:43 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 1:44 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 1:45 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 1:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 1:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 1:47 PM
RE5 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 1:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 1:49 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 1:50 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 1:50 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 1:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 1:51 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 1:53 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 1:54 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 1:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 1:55 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 1:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 1:55 PM
S2 S Buch 1:56 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 1:57 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 1:58 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 1:59 PM

2:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 2:00 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 2:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 2:01 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 2:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 2:03 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 2:04 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 2:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:05 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 2:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 2:05 PM
RE6 West Bhf 2:06 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 2:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 2:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 2:09 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 2:10 PM
RE5 Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof 2:10 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 2:10 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 2:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:10 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 2:11 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 2:13 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 2:14 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 2:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 2:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 2:15 PM
S2 S Buch 2:16 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 2:17 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 2:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 2:20 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 2:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 2:21 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 2:22 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 2:23 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 2:24 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 2:25 PM
RE3 Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 2:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 2:25 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 2:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 2:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 2:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 2:29 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 2:30 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 2:30 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 2:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 2:31 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 2:33 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 2:34 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 2:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 2:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 2:35 PM
S2 S Buch 2:36 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 2:37 PM
RE3 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 2:39 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 2:39 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 2:40 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 2:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 2:41 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 2:42 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 2:43 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 2:44 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 2:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:45 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 2:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 2:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 2:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 2:47 PM
RE5 Rostock Hbf 2:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 2:49 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 2:50 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 2:50 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 2:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 2:51 PM
RE66 Szczecin, Glowny 2:53 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 2:53 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 2:54 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 2:54 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 2:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 2:55 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 2:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 2:55 PM
S2 S Buch 2:56 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 2:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 2:59 PM

3:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 3:00 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 3:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 3:01 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 3:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 3:03 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 3:04 PM
RE6 Wittenberge, Bahnhof 3:05 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 3:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 3:05 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 3:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 3:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 3:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 3:09 PM
RE5 Elsterwerda, Bahnhof 3:10 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 3:10 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 3:10 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 3:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:10 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 3:11 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 3:13 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 3:14 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 3:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 3:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 3:15 PM
S2 S Buch 3:16 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 3:17 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 3:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 3:20 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 3:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 3:21 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 3:22 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 3:23 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 3:24 PM
RE3 Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof 3:25 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 3:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:25 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 3:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 3:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 3:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 3:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 3:29 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 3:30 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 3:30 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 3:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 3:31 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 3:33 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 3:34 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 3:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 3:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 3:35 PM
S2 S Buch 3:36 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 3:37 PM
RE3 Schwedt, Bahnhof 3:39 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 3:39 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 3:40 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 3:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 3:41 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 3:42 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 3:43 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 3:44 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 3:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:45 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 3:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 3:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 3:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 3:47 PM
RE5 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 3:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 3:49 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 3:50 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 3:50 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 3:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 3:51 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 3:53 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 3:54 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 3:54 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 3:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 3:55 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 3:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 3:55 PM
S2 S Buch 3:56 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 3:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 3:59 PM

4:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 4:00 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 4:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 4:01 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 4:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 4:03 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 4:04 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 4:05 PM
RE6 West Bhf 4:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:05 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 4:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 4:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 4:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 4:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 4:09 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 4:10 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 4:10 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 4:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:10 PM
RE5 Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof 4:11 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 4:11 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 4:13 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 4:14 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 4:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 4:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 4:15 PM
S2 S Buch 4:16 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 4:17 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 4:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 4:20 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 4:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 4:21 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 4:22 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 4:23 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 4:24 PM
RE3 Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 4:25 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 4:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:25 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 4:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 4:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 4:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 4:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 4:29 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 4:30 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 4:30 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 4:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 4:31 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 4:33 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 4:34 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 4:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 4:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 4:35 PM
S2 S Buch 4:36 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 4:37 PM
RE3 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 4:39 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 4:39 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 4:40 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 4:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 4:41 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 4:42 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 4:43 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 4:44 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 4:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 4:45 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 4:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 4:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 4:47 PM
RE5 Rostock Hbf 4:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 4:49 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 4:50 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 4:50 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 4:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 4:51 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 4:53 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 4:54 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 4:55 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 4:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 4:55 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 4:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 4:55 PM
S2 S Buch 4:56 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 4:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 4:59 PM

5:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 5:00 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 5:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:01 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 5:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 5:03 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 5:04 PM
RE6 Wittenberge, Bahnhof 5:05 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 5:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:05 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 5:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 5:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 5:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 5:09 PM
RE5 Elsterwerda, Bahnhof 5:10 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 5:10 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 5:10 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 5:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:10 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:11 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 5:13 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 5:14 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 5:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 5:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:15 PM
S2 S Buch 5:16 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 5:17 PM
RE66 Szczecin, Glowny 5:19 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 5:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 5:20 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 5:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:21 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 5:22 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 5:23 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 5:24 PM
RE3 Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof 5:25 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 5:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:25 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 5:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 5:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 5:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 5:29 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 5:30 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 5:30 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 5:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:31 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 5:33 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 5:34 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 5:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 5:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:35 PM
S2 S Buch 5:36 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 5:37 PM
RE3 Schwedt, Bahnhof 5:39 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 5:39 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 5:40 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 5:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:41 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 5:42 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 5:43 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 5:44 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 5:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:45 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 5:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 5:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 5:47 PM
RE5 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 5:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 5:49 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 5:50 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 5:50 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 5:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 5:51 PM
247 U Bernauer Str. 5:53 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 5:54 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 5:54 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 5:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 5:55 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 5:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 5:55 PM
S2 S Buch 5:56 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 5:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 5:59 PM

6:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 6:00 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 6:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:01 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 6:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 6:03 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 6:04 PM
RE6 West Bhf 6:05 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:05 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 6:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 6:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 6:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 6:09 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 6:10 PM
RE5 Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof 6:10 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 6:10 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 6:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:10 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:11 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 6:14 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 6:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:15 PM
S2 S Buch 6:16 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 6:17 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 6:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 6:20 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 6:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:21 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 6:22 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 6:23 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 6:24 PM
RE3 Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 6:25 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:25 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 6:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 6:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 6:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 6:29 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 6:30 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 6:30 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 6:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:31 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 6:34 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 6:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:35 PM
S2 S Buch 6:36 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 6:37 PM
RE3 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 6:39 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 6:39 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 6:40 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 6:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:41 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 6:42 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 6:43 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:45 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 6:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 6:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 6:47 PM
RE5 Rostock Hbf 6:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 6:49 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 6:50 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 6:50 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 6:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 6:51 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 6:54 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 6:54 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 6:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 6:55 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 6:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 6:55 PM
S2 S Buch 6:56 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 6:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 6:59 PM

7:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 7:00 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 7:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:01 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 7:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 7:03 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:05 PM
RE6 Wittenberge, Bahnhof 7:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:05 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 7:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 7:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 7:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 7:09 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 7:10 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 7:10 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 7:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:10 PM
RE5 Elsterwerda, Bahnhof 7:11 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:11 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 7:14 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 7:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:15 PM
S2 S Buch 7:16 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 7:17 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 7:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 7:20 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 7:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:21 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 7:22 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 7:23 PM
RE3 Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof 7:25 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:25 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 7:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 7:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 7:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 7:29 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 7:30 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 7:30 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 7:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:31 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 7:34 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 7:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:35 PM
S2 S Buch 7:36 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 7:37 PM
RE3 Schwedt, Bahnhof 7:39 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 7:39 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 7:40 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 7:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:41 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 7:42 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 7:43 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:45 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 7:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 7:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 7:47 PM
RE5 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 7:49 PM
RB54 S+U Lichtenberg Bhf 7:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 7:49 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 7:50 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 7:50 PM
S46 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 7:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 7:51 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 7:53 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 7:54 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 7:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 7:55 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 7:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 7:55 PM
S2 S Buch 7:56 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 7:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 7:59 PM

8:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 8:00 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 8:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:01 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 8:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 8:03 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:05 PM
RE6 Wittstock (Dosse), Bahnhof 8:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:05 PM
S46 S Königs Wusterhausen Bhf 8:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 8:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 8:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 8:09 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 8:10 PM
RE5 Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof 8:10 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 8:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:10 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 8:11 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:11 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 8:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:15 PM
S2 S Buch 8:16 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 8:17 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 8:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 8:20 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade, in Nordbahnhof bitte umsteigen 8:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:21 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 8:22 PM
RE3 Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 8:22 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 8:22 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 8:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 8:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 8:29 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 8:30 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 8:30 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 8:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:31 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 8:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:35 PM
S2 S Buch 8:36 PM
S1 S Zehlendorf 8:37 PM
RE3 Stralsund, Hauptbahnhof 8:39 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 8:39 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 8:40 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade, in Nordbahnhof bitte umsteigen 8:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:41 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 8:42 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 8:42 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 8:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 8:47 PM
RE5 Rostock Hbf 8:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 8:49 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 8:50 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 8:50 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 8:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 8:51 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 8:52 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 8:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 8:55 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 8:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 8:55 PM
S2 S Buch 8:56 PM
S1 S Zehlendorf 8:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 8:59 PM

9:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 9:00 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 9:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:01 PM
RE6 West Bhf 9:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 9:02 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 9:02 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 9:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 9:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 9:09 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 9:10 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 9:10 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 9:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:10 PM
RE5 Elsterwerda, Bahnhof 9:11 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:11 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 9:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:15 PM
S2 S Buch 9:16 PM
S1 S Zehlendorf 9:17 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 9:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 9:20 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade, in Nordbahnhof bitte umsteigen 9:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:21 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 9:22 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 9:22 PM
RE3 Falkenberg/E., Bahnhof 9:24 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 9:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 9:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 9:29 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 9:30 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 9:30 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 9:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:31 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 9:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:35 PM
S2 S Buch 9:36 PM
S1 S Zehlendorf 9:37 PM
RE66 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 9:38 PM
RE3 Schwedt, Bahnhof 9:38 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 9:39 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 9:40 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade, in Nordbahnhof bitte umsteigen 9:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:41 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 9:42 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 9:42 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 9:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 9:47 PM
RE5 Neubrandenburg, Bahnhof 9:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 9:49 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 9:50 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 9:50 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 9:50 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 9:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 9:51 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 9:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 9:55 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 9:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 9:55 PM
S2 S Buch 9:56 PM
S1 S Zehlendorf 9:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 9:59 PM

10:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 10:00 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 10:00 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:01 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 10:02 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 10:02 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:05 PM
RE6 West Bhf 10:05 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 10:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:07 PM
S1 S Frohnau 10:09 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 10:10 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 10:10 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 10:10 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:10 PM
RE5 Baruth, Bahnhof 10:11 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:11 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 10:15 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:15 PM
S2 S Buch 10:16 PM
S1 S Zehlendorf 10:17 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 10:19 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 10:20 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 10:20 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:21 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 10:22 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 10:22 PM
RE3 S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof (tief) 10:23 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:25 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 10:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:27 PM
S1 S Frohnau 10:29 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:30 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 10:30 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 10:30 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:31 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 10:35 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:35 PM
S2 S Buch 10:36 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:37 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 10:39 PM
RE3 Angermünde, Bahnhof 10:40 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:40 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 10:40 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:41 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 10:42 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 10:42 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:45 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 10:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:47 PM
RE5 Rostock Hbf 10:49 PM
S1 S Frohnau 10:49 PM
U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 10:50 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 10:50 PM
S2 S Lichtenrade 10:50 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 10:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 10:51 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 10:53 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 10:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 10:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 10:55 PM
S2 S Blankenburg 10:56 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 10:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 10:59 PM

11:00 PM

U8 U Paracelsus-Bad 11:00 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 11:00 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:01 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:02 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 11:02 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 11:02 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:05 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:05 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 11:06 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 11:07 PM
RE6 West Bhf 11:08 PM
S1 S Waidmannslust 11:09 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 11:10 PM
U8 U Osloer Str. 11:10 PM
S2 S Nordbahnhof 11:10 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:11 PM
RE5 Wünsdorf-Waldstadt, Bahnhof 11:12 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:12 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:15 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 11:15 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:15 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 11:19 PM
U8 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 11:20 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 11:20 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:21 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 11:22 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:22 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 11:22 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:25 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:25 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 11:26 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 11:27 PM
RE3 S+U Berlin Hauptbahnhof (tief) 11:29 PM
S1 S Waidmannslust 11:29 PM
U8 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 11:30 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 11:30 PM
S2 S Nordbahnhof 11:30 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:31 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:32 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:35 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 11:35 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:35 PM
RE3 Eberswalde, Hauptbahnhof 11:38 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 11:39 PM
S2 S Blankenfelde (TF) Bhf 11:40 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:41 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:42 PM
247 S Nordbahnhof/Gartenstr. (Berlin) 11:42 PM
S25 S Hennigsdorf Bhf 11:42 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:45 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:45 PM
S2 S Bernau Bhf 11:46 PM
S1 S Wannsee Bhf 11:47 PM
S1 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 11:48 PM
RE5 Neubrandenburg, Bahnhof 11:50 PM
247 U Leopoldplatz 11:50 PM
S42 Ringbahn S 42 11:51 PM
RE6 S+U Gesundbrunnen Bhf 11:52 PM
U8 S+U Hermannstr. 11:52 PM
U8 S+U Wittenau 11:55 PM
S25 S Teltow Stadt 11:55 PM
S41 Ringbahn S 41 11:55 PM
S1 S+U Potsdamer Platz Bhf 11:57 PM
S1 S Oranienburg Bhf 11:59 PM

Routes from this stop

Nearby stops