Whiz

Your local transport companion for iPhone and Android

Today's Departures

7:00 PM

222 City, Roma St Stop 122 7:34 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 7:35 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 7:36 PM
135 Queen Street bus station 7:37 PM
110 Queen Street bus station 7:37 PM
175 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 7:38 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 7:40 PM
66 RBWH station 7:40 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 7:42 PM
125 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 7:42 PM
212 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 7:42 PM
555 Brisbane City 7:43 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 7:44 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 7:44 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 7:45 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 7:46 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 7:47 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 7:49 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 7:50 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 7:51 PM
66 RBWH station 7:55 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 7:55 PM
204 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 7:55 PM
235 Fortitude Valley, Brunswick St 7:56 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 7:57 PM
555 Brisbane City 7:58 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 7:59 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 7:59 PM

8:00 PM

120 Queen Street bus station 8:00 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 8:01 PM
112 City, Eagle St at Riverside 8:02 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 8:02 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 8:04 PM
215 Queen Street bus station 8:04 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 8:05 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 8:06 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 8:08 PM
66 RBWH station 8:10 PM
174 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 8:10 PM
124 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 8:12 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 8:12 PM
555 Brisbane City 8:13 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 8:14 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 8:14 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 8:15 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 8:16 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 8:17 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 8:19 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 8:20 PM
185 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 8:20 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 8:21 PM
230 Fortitude Valley, Brunswick St 8:22 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 8:23 PM
66 RBWH station 8:25 PM
170 Queen Street bus station 8:27 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 8:27 PM
555 Brisbane City 8:28 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 8:29 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 8:29 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 8:30 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 8:31 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 8:32 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 8:34 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 8:35 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 8:36 PM
135 Queen Street bus station 8:37 PM
175 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 8:38 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 8:38 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 8:38 PM
125 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 8:39 PM
66 RBWH station 8:40 PM
110 Queen Street bus station 8:42 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 8:42 PM
210 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 8:43 PM
555 Brisbane City 8:43 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 8:44 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 8:45 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 8:46 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 8:47 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 8:49 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 8:50 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 8:51 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 8:53 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 8:53 PM
66 RBWH station 8:55 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 8:55 PM
204 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 8:55 PM
555 Brisbane City 8:58 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 8:59 PM

9:00 PM

120 Queen Street bus station 9:00 PM
220 Queen Street bus station 9:00 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 9:01 PM
112 City, Eagle St at Riverside 9:02 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 9:02 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 9:04 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 9:05 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 9:06 PM
230 Fortitude Valley, Brunswick St 9:07 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 9:08 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 9:08 PM
66 RBWH station 9:10 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 9:10 PM
174 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 9:10 PM
124 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 9:12 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 9:14 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 9:15 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 9:16 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 9:17 PM
184 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 9:17 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 9:19 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 9:20 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 9:21 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 9:23 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 9:23 PM
66 RBWH station 9:25 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 9:25 PM
170 Queen Street bus station 9:27 PM
110 Queen Street bus station 9:27 PM
555 Brisbane City 9:28 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 9:29 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 9:30 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 9:31 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 9:32 PM
125 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 9:34 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 9:34 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 9:35 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 9:36 PM
135 Queen Street bus station 9:37 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 9:38 PM
175 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 9:38 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 9:38 PM
66 RBWH station 9:40 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 9:40 PM
212 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 9:42 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 9:44 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 9:45 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 9:46 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 9:47 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 9:49 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 9:50 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 9:51 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 9:53 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 9:53 PM
66 RBWH station 9:55 PM
204 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 9:55 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 9:55 PM
555 Brisbane City 9:58 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 9:59 PM

10:00 PM

120 Queen Street bus station 10:00 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 10:01 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 10:02 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 10:04 PM
215 Queen Street bus station 10:04 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 10:05 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 10:06 PM
230 Fortitude Valley, Brunswick St 10:07 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 10:08 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 10:08 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 10:10 PM
174 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 10:10 PM
66 RBWH station 10:10 PM
124 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 10:12 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 10:14 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 10:15 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 10:16 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 10:17 PM
185 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 10:19 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 10:19 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 10:20 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 10:21 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 10:23 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 10:23 PM
66 RBWH station 10:25 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 10:25 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 10:26 PM
110 Queen Street bus station 10:27 PM
170 Queen Street bus station 10:27 PM
555 Brisbane City 10:28 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 10:30 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 10:31 PM
125 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 10:32 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 10:32 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 10:34 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 10:35 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 10:36 PM
135 Queen Street bus station 10:37 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 10:38 PM
175 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 10:38 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 10:38 PM
66 RBWH station 10:40 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 10:40 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 10:41 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 10:45 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 10:46 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 10:47 PM
210 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 10:48 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 10:49 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 10:50 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 10:51 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 10:53 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 10:53 PM
100 Queen Street bus station 10:55 PM
204 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 10:55 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 10:56 PM
555 Brisbane City 10:58 PM

11:00 PM

120 Queen Street bus station 11:00 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 11:01 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 11:02 PM
222 City, Roma St Stop 122 11:04 PM
220 Queen Street bus station 11:05 PM
150 Queen Street bus station 11:05 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 11:06 PM
230 Fortitude Valley, Brunswick St 11:07 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 11:08 PM
200 Queen Street bus station 11:08 PM
174 Fortitude Valley, Warner St 11:10 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 11:11 PM
120 Queen Street bus station 11:15 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 11:16 PM
180 Queen Street bus station 11:17 PM
184 Fortitude Valley, Ballow St 11:20 PM
140 Queen Street bus station 11:21 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 11:23 PM
130 Queen Street bus station 11:26 PM
110 Queen Street bus station 11:27 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 11:31 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 11:36 PM
111 City, Roma St Stop 122 11:46 PM
61 Ashgrove Village 11:53 PM

12:00 AM

61 Ashgrove Village 12:23 AM
N555 Valley 12:23 AM

2:00 AM

N555 Valley 2:23 AM

Nearby stops